Ministère des Affaires Locales et de L'Environnement
Banque Nationale de Gènes
0
Cart
Welcome!
Welcome to the GR Database of The National Genebank of Tunisia.
GRIN-Global
National Genebank of Tunisia
Version: 2.0.3.3
Accessions
Descriptors
Reports
GRIN Taxonomy
Simple Query of Species Data
Advanced Query of Species Data
Query Families and Genera
Crop Wild Relative Data in GRIN
World Economic Plants in GRIN
About GRIN Taxonomy
GRIN
About GRIN-Global
Use of Cookies
NGBT Distribution Policy
Help
Contact Us
Your Profile
Your Profile
Your Order History
Your Address Book
Your Wish List
Genera and generic subdivisons of
Rosaceae Juss., nom. cons.
All
Accepted Names
Exclude infrageneric names
NAME
SYNONYM OF
ACCEPTED
INFRAGENERIC
SORTNAME
SORTSYN
Acaena
Mutis ex L.
a
Acaena
Mutis ex L.
Acomastylis
Greene
Geum
L.
Acomastylis
Greene
Geum
L.
Adenostoma
Hook. & Arn.
a
Adenostoma
Hook. & Arn.
Agrimonia
L.
a
Agrimonia
L.
Alchemilla
L.
a
Alchemilla
L.
Alchimilla
Mill., orth. var.
Alchemilla
L.
Alchimilla
Mill., orth. var.
Alchemilla
L.
Amelanchier
Medik.
a
Amelanchier
Medik.
×
Amelasorbus
Rehder
a
Amelasorbus
Rehder
Amygdalopersica
Daniel
Prunus
L.
Amygdalopersica
Daniel
Prunus
L.
Amygdalophora
M. Roem.
Prunus
L.
Amygdalophora
M. Roem.
Prunus
L.
Amygdalopsis
M. Roem.
Prunus
L.
Amygdalopsis
M. Roem.
Prunus
L.
Amygdalus
L.
Prunus
L.
Amygdalus
L.
Prunus
L.
Ancistrum
J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.
Acaena
Mutis ex L.
Ancistrum
J. R. Forst. & G. Forst.
Acaena
Mutis ex L.
Aphanes
L.
Alchemilla
L.
Aphanes
L.
Alchemilla
L.
Aremonia
Neck. ex Nestl.
a
Aremonia
Neck. ex Nestl.
Argentina
Hill
Potentilla
L.
Argentina
Hill
Potentilla
L.
Aria
(Pers.) Host
Sorbus
L.
Aria
(Pers.) Host
Sorbus
L.
Ariosorbus
Koidz.
Sorbus
L.
Ariosorbus
Koidz.
Sorbus
L.
Armeniaca
Scop.
Prunus
L.
Armeniaca
Scop.
Prunus
L.
Aronia
Medik.
a
Aronia
Medik.
Aruncus
L.
a
Aruncus
L.
Azarolus
Borkh.
Azarolus
Borkh.
Banksia
Bruce
Hagenia
J. F. Gmel.
Banksia
Bruce
Hagenia
J. F. Gmel.
Batidaea
(Dumort.) Greene
Rubus
L.
Batidaea
(Dumort.) Greene
Rubus
L.
Bencomia
Webb & Berthel.
a
Bencomia
Webb & Berthel.
Brachycaulos
Dikshit & Panigrahi
Chamaerhodos
Bunge
Brachycaulos
Dikshit & Panigrahi
Chamaerhodos
Bunge
Brayera
Kunth
Hagenia
J. F. Gmel.
Brayera
Kunth
Hagenia
J. F. Gmel.
Cerapadus
Buia
Prunus
L.
Cerapadus
Buia
Prunus
L.
Ceraseidos
Siebold & Zucc.
Prunus
L.
Ceraseidos
Siebold & Zucc.
Prunus
L.
Cerasus
Mill.
Prunus
L.
Cerasus
Mill.
Prunus
L.
Cercocarpus
Kunth
a
Cercocarpus
Kunth
Chaenomeles
Lindl.
a
Chaenomeles
Lindl.
Chamaebatia
Benth.
a
Chamaebatia
Benth.
Chamaebatiaria
(Porter ex W. H. Brewer & S. Watson) Maxim.
a
Chamaebatiaria
(Porter ex W. H. Brewer & S. Watson) Maxim.
Chamaemeles
Lindl.
a
Chamaemeles
Lindl.
Chamaemespilus
Medik.
Sorbus
L.
Chamaemespilus
Medik.
Sorbus
L.
Chamaerhodos
Bunge
a
Chamaerhodos
Bunge
Choenomeles
Lindl., orth. var.
Chaenomeles
Lindl.
Choenomeles
Lindl., orth. var.
Chaenomeles
Lindl.
Cliffortia
L.
a
Cliffortia
L.
Coleogyne
Torr.
a
Coleogyne
Torr.
Coluria
R. Br.
Geum
L.
Coluria
R. Br.
Geum
L.
Comarella
Rydb.
Ivesia
Torr. & A. Gray
Comarella
Rydb.
Ivesia
Torr. & A. Gray
Comarobatia
Greene
Rubus
L.
Comarobatia
Greene
Rubus
L.
Comaropsis
Rich.
Waldsteinia
Willd.
Comaropsis
Rich.
Waldsteinia
Willd.
Comarum
L.
a
Comarum
L.
Commarum
Schrank, orth. var.
Comarum
L.
Commarum
Schrank, orth. var.
Comarum
L.
Cormus
Spach
Sorbus
L.
Cormus
Spach
Sorbus
L.
Cotoneaster
Medik.
a
Cotoneaster
Medik.
Cowania
D. Don
a
Cowania
D. Don
×
Crataegomespilus
Simon-Louis ex Bellair
a
Crataegomespilus
Simon-Louis ex Bellair
×
Crataegosorbus
Pojark.
a
Crataegosorbus
Pojark.
Crataegus
L.
a
Crataegus
L.
×
Crataemespilus
E. G. Camus
a
Crataemespilus
E. G. Camus
×
Cydolus
Rudenko
a
Cydolus
Rudenko
×
Cydomalus
De Paoli et al.
×
Cydolus
Rudenko
Cydomalus
De Paoli et al.
Cydolus
Rudenko
Cydonia
Mill.
a
Cydonia
Mill.
Dalibarda
L.
a
Dalibarda
L.
Dasiphora
Raf.
a
Dasiphora
Raf.
Dendriopoterium
Svent.
Bencomia
Webb & Berthel.
Dendriopoterium
Svent.
Bencomia
Webb & Berthel.
Dichotomanthes
Kurz
a
Dichotomanthes
Kurz
Docynia
Decne.
a
Docynia
Decne.
Docyniopsis
(C. K. Schneid.) Koidz.
Malus
Mill.
Docyniopsis
(C. K. Schneid.) Koidz.
Malus
Mill.
Dryadanthe
Endl.
Sibbaldia
L.
Dryadanthe
Endl.
Sibbaldia
L.
Dryas
L.
a
Dryas
L.
Drymocallis
Fourr. ex Rydb.
a
Drymocallis
Fourr. ex Rydb.
Duchesnea
Sm.
a
Duchesnea
Sm.
Eleiosina
Raf.
Spiraea
L.
Eleiosina
Raf.
Spiraea
L.
Emplectocladus
Torr.
Prunus
L.
Emplectocladus
Torr.
Prunus
L.
Eriobotrya
Lindl.
a
Eriobotrya
Lindl.
Eriogynia
Hook.
Luetkea
Bong.
Eriogynia
Hook.
Luetkea
Bong.
Eriolobus
(DC.) M. Roem.
Malus
Mill.
Eriolobus
(DC.) M. Roem.
Malus
Mill.
Erythrocoma
Greene
Geum
L.
Erythrocoma
Greene
Geum
L.
Exochorda
Lindl.
a
Exochorda
Lindl.
Fallugia
Endl.
a
Fallugia
Endl.
Farinopsis
Chrtek & Sojak
Comarum
L.
Farinopsis
Chrtek & Sojak
Comarum
L.
Filipendula
Mill.
a
Filipendula
Mill.
Fragaria
L.
a
Fragaria
L.
×
Fragotentilla
ined.
a
Fragotentilla
ined.
Geum
L.
a
Geum
L.
Gillenia
Moench
a
Gillenia
Moench
Hagenia
J. F. Gmel.
a
Hagenia
J. F. Gmel.
Hahnia
Medik.
Sorbus
L.
Hahnia
Medik.
Sorbus
L.
Hesperomeles
Lindl.
a
Hesperomeles
Lindl.
Heteromeles
M. Roem.
a
Heteromeles
M. Roem.
Holodiscus
(K. Koch) Maxim.
a
Holodiscus
(K. Koch) Maxim.
Horkelia
Cham. & Schltdl.
a
Horkelia
Cham. & Schltdl.
Horkeliella
(Rydb.) Rydb.
a
Horkeliella
(Rydb.) Rydb.
Hulthemia
Dumort.
Rosa
L.
Hulthemia
Dumort.
Rosa
L.
Hulthemosa
Juz.
Rosa
L.
Hulthemosa
Juz.
Rosa
L.
Ivesia
Torr. & A. Gray
a
Ivesia
Torr. & A. Gray
Kageneckia
Ruiz & Pav.
a
Kageneckia
Ruiz & Pav.
Kelseya
(S. Watson) Rydb.
a
Kelseya
(S. Watson) Rydb.
Kerria
DC.
a
Kerria
DC.
Lachemilla
(Focke) Rydb.
Alchemilla
L.
Lachemilla
(Focke) Rydb.
Alchemilla
L.
Laurocerasus
M. Roem., orth. var.
Prunus
L.
Laurocerasus
M. Roem., orth. var.
Prunus
L.
Lauro-cerasus
Duhamel
Prunus
L.
Lauro-cerasus
Duhamel
Prunus
L.
Lazarolus
Medik.
×
Sorbopyrus
C. K. Schneid.
Lazarolus
Medik.
Sorbopyrus
C. K. Schneid.
Leucosidea
Eckl. & Zeyh.
a
Leucosidea
Eckl. & Zeyh.
Lindleya
Kunth
a
Lindleya
Kunth
Lindleyella
Rydb.
Lindleya
Kunth
Lindleyella
Rydb.
Lindleya
Kunth
Luetkea
Bong.
a
Luetkea
Bong.
Lyonothamnus
A. Gray
a
Lyonothamnus
A. Gray
Maddenia
Hook. f. & Thomson
a
Maddenia
Hook. f. & Thomson
Malacomeles
(Decne.) Decne.
a
Malacomeles
(Decne.) Decne.
×
Malosorbus
Browicz
a
Malosorbus
Browicz
Malus
Mill.
a
Malus
Mill.
Malus
Mill. sect.
Baccatus
Malus
Mill. sect.
Gymnomeles
i
Malus
Mill. sect.
Baccatus
Malus
Mill. sect.
Gymnomeles
Malus
Mill. sect.
Chloromeles
a
i
Malus
Mill. sect.
Chloromeles
Malus
Mill. sect.
Docyniopsis
a
i
Malus
Mill. sect.
Docyniopsis
Malus
Mill. sect.
Eriolobus
a
i
Malus
Mill. sect.
Eriolobus
Malus
Mill. sect.
Gymnomeles
a
i
Malus
Mill. sect.
Gymnomeles
Malus
Mill. sect.
Malus
a
i
Malus
Mill. sect.
Malus
Malus
Mill. sect.
Sorbomalus
a
i
Malus
Mill. sect.
Sorbomalus
Marcetella
Svent.
Bencomia
Webb & Berthel.
Marcetella
Svent.
Bencomia
Webb & Berthel.
Margyricarpus
Ruiz & Pav.
a
Margyricarpus
Ruiz & Pav.
Mespilus
L.
a
Mespilus
L.
Micromeles
Decne.
Sorbus
L.
Micromeles
Decne.
Sorbus
L.
Nagelia
Lindl.
Malacomeles
(Decne.) Decne.
Nagelia
Lindl.
Malacomeles
(Decne.) Decne.
Neillia
D. Don
a
Neillia
D. Don
Neolindleyella
Fedde
Lindleya
Kunth
Neolindleyella
Fedde
Lindleya
Kunth
Neosieversia
Bolle
Geum
L.
Neosieversia
Bolle
Geum
L.
Neviusia
A. Gray
a
Neviusia
A. Gray
Novosieversia
F. Bolle
Geum
L.
Novosieversia
F. Bolle
Geum
L.
Nuttallia
Torr. & A. Gray ex Hook. & Arn.
Oemleria
Rchb.
Nuttallia
Torr. & A. Gray ex Hook. & Arn.
Oemleria
Rchb.
Oemleria
Rchb.
a
Oemleria
Rchb.
Oncostylus
(Schltdl.) F. Bolle
Geum
L.
Oncostylus
(Schltdl.) F. Bolle
Geum
L.
Opulaster
Medik. ex Rydb.
Physocarpus
(Cambess.) Raf.
Opulaster
Medik. ex Rydb.
Physocarpus
(Cambess.) Raf.
Oreogeum
(Ser.) E. I. Golubk.
Geum
L.
Oreogeum
(Ser.) E. I. Golubk.
Geum
L.
Orthurus
Juz.
a
Orthurus
Juz.
Osmaronia
Greene
Oemleria
Rchb.
Osmaronia
Greene
Oemleria
Rchb.
Osteomeles
Lindl.
a
Osteomeles
Lindl.
Padellus
Vassilcz.
Prunus
L.
Padellus
Vassilcz.
Prunus
L.
Padus
Mill.
Prunus
L.
Padus
Mill.
Prunus
L.
Parageum
Nakai & H. Hara
Geum
L.
Parageum
Nakai & H. Hara
Geum
L.
Pentactina
Nakai
Spiraea
L.
Pentactina
Nakai
Spiraea
L.
Pentaphylloides
Duhamel
Dasiphora
Raf.
Pentaphylloides
Duhamel
Dasiphora
Raf.
Peraphyllum
Nutt.
a
Peraphyllum
Nutt.
Persica
Mill.
Prunus
L.
Persica
Mill.
Prunus
L.
Petrophyton
Rydb., orth. var.
Petrophytum
(Nutt. ex Torr. & A. Gray) Rydb.
Petrophyton
Rydb., orth. var.
Petrophytum
(Nutt. ex Torr. & A. Gray) Rydb.
Petrophytum
(Nutt. ex Torr. & A. Gray) Rydb.
a
Petrophytum
(Nutt. ex Torr. & A. Gray) Rydb.
Photinia
Lindl.
a
Photinia
Lindl.
Physocarpus
(Cambess.) Raf.
a
Physocarpus
(Cambess.) Raf.
Plagiospermum
Oliv.
Prinsepia
Royle
Plagiospermum
Oliv.
Prinsepia
Royle
Pleiosepalum
Hand.-Mazz.
Aruncus
L.
Pleiosepalum
Hand.-Mazz.
Aruncus
L.
Polylepis
Ruiz & Pav.
a
Polylepis
Ruiz & Pav.
Porteranthus
Britton
Gillenia
Moench
Porteranthus
Britton
Gillenia
Moench
Potaninia
Maxim.
a
Potaninia
Maxim.
Potentilla
L.
a
Potentilla
L.
Poteridium
Spach
a
Poteridium
Spach
Poterium
L.
a
Poterium
L.
Pourthiaea
Decne.
Photinia
Lindl.
Pourthiaea
Decne.
Photinia
Lindl.
Prinsepia
Royle
a
Prinsepia
Royle
Prunus
L.
a
Prunus
L.
Prunus
L. subg.
Amygdalus
a
i
Prunus
L. subg.
Amygdalus
Prunus
L. subg.
Cerasus
a
i
Prunus
L. subg.
Cerasus
Prunus
L. subg.
Cerasus
sect.
Cerasus
a
i
Prunus
L. subg.
Cerasus
sect.
Cerasus
Prunus
L. subg.
Cerasus
sect.
Laurocerasus
a
i
Prunus
L. subg.
Cerasus
sect.
Laurocerasus
Prunus
L. subg.
Emplectocladus
a
i
Prunus
L. subg.
Emplectocladus
Prunus
L. subg.
Prunus
a
i
Prunus
L. subg.
Prunus
Prunus
L. subg.
Prunus
sect.
Armeniaca
a
i
Prunus
L. subg.
Prunus
sect.
Armeniaca
Prunus
L. subg.
Prunus
sect.
Microcerasus
a
i
Prunus
L. subg.
Prunus
sect.
Microcerasus
Prunus
L. subg.
Prunus
sect.
Penarmeniaca
a
i
Prunus
L. subg.
Prunus
sect.
Penarmeniaca
Prunus
L. subg.
Prunus
sect.
Prunocerasus
a
i
Prunus
L. subg.
Prunus
sect.
Prunocerasus
Prunus
L. subg.
Prunus
sect.
Prunus
a
i
Prunus
L. subg.
Prunus
sect.
Prunus
Pseudocydonia
(C. K. Schneid.) C. K. Schneid.
a
Pseudocydonia
(C. K. Schneid.) C. K. Schneid.
Purpusia
Brandegee
Ivesia
Torr. & A. Gray
Purpusia
Brandegee
Ivesia
Torr. & A. Gray
Purshia
DC. ex Poir.
a
Purshia
DC. ex Poir.
Pygeum
Gaertn.
Prunus
L.
Pygeum
Gaertn.
Prunus
L.
Pyracantha
M. Roem.
a
Pyracantha
M. Roem.
×
Pyracomeles
Rehder ex Guillaumin
a
Pyracomeles
Rehder ex Guillaumin
×
Pyralus
Mezhenskyj
a
Pyralus
Mezhenskyj
×
Pyrocydonia
H. K. A. Winkl. ex L. L. Daniel
a
Pyrocydonia
H. K. A. Winkl. ex L. L. Daniel
×
Pyromeles
Mezhenskyj
a
Pyromeles
Mezhenskyj
×
Pyronia
H. J. Veitch ex Trab.
a
Pyronia
H. J. Veitch ex Trab.
Pyrus
L.
a
Pyrus
L.
Pyrus
L. sect.
Pashia
a
i
Pyrus
L. sect.
Pashia
Pyrus
L. sect.
Pyrus
a
i
Pyrus
L. sect.
Pyrus
Raphiolepis
Lindl., orth. var.
Rhaphiolepis
Lindl.
Raphiolepis
Lindl., orth. var.
Rhaphiolepis
Lindl.
Rhaphiolepis
Lindl.
a
Rhaphiolepis
Lindl.
Rhodotypos
Siebold & Zucc.
a
Rhodotypos
Siebold & Zucc.
Rosa
L.
a
Rosa
L.
Rubus
L.
a
Rubus
L.
Rubus
L. subg.
Anoplobatus
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Anoplobatus
Rubus
L. subg.
Chamaebatus
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Chamaebatus
Rubus
L. subg.
Chamaemorus
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Chamaemorus
Rubus
L. subg.
Comaropsis
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Comaropsis
Rubus
L. subg.
Cylactis
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Cylactis
×
Rubus
L. subg.
Cylobatus
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Cylobatus
Rubus
L. subg.
Dalibardastrum
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Dalibardastrum
Rubus
L. subg.
Diemenicus
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Diemenicus
Rubus
L. subg.
Eubatus
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Eubatus
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
Rubus
L. subg.
Idaeobatus
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Idaeobatus
×
Rubus
L. subg.
Idaeorubus
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Idaeorubus
Rubus
L. subg.
Lampobatus
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Lampobatus
Rubus
L. subg.
Malachobatus
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Malachobatus
Rubus
L. subg.
Micranthobatus
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Micranthobatus
Rubus
L. subg.
Orobatus
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Orobatus
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Allegheniensis
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Allegheniensis
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Arguti
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Arguti
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Caesii
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Caesii
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Canadenses
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Canadenses
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Corylifolii
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Corylifolii
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Cuneifolii
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Cuneifolii
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Eufruticosi
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Rubus
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Eufruticosi
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Rubus
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Flagellares
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Flagellares
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Hispidi
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Hispidi
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Persistentes
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Persistentes
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Rubus
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Rubus
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Setosi
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Setosi
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Ursini
a
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Ursini
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Verotriviales
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Persistentes
i
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Verotriviales
Rubus
L. subg.
Rubus
sect.
Persistentes
Sanguisorba
L.
a
Sanguisorba
L.
Sarcopoterium
Spach
a
Sarcopoterium
Spach
Schistophyllidium
(Juz. ex Fed.) Ikonn.
Sibbaldianthe
Juz.
Schistophyllidium
(Juz. ex Fed.) Ikonn.
Sibbaldianthe
Juz.
Schizonotus
Raf.
Holodiscus
(K. Koch) Maxim.
Schizonotus
Raf.
Holodiscus
(K. Koch) Maxim.
Sericotheca
Raf.
Holodiscus
(K. Koch) Maxim.
Sericotheca
Raf.
Holodiscus
(K. Koch) Maxim.
Sibbaldia
L.
a
Sibbaldia
L.
Sibbaldianthe
Juz.
a
Sibbaldianthe
Juz.
Sibbaldiopsis
Rydb.
a
Sibbaldiopsis
Rydb.
Sibiraea
Maxim.
a
Sibiraea
Maxim.
Sieversia
Willd.
a
Sieversia
Willd.
Sinoplagiospermum
Rauschert
Prinsepia
Royle
Sinoplagiospermum
Rauschert
Prinsepia
Royle
Sorbaria
(Ser.) A. Braun
a
Sorbaria
(Ser.) A. Braun
×
Sorbaronia
C. K. Schneid.
a
Sorbaronia
C. K. Schneid.
×
Sorbocotoneaster
Pojark.
a
Sorbocotoneaster
Pojark.
×
Sorbomespilus
ined.
a
Sorbomespilus
ined.
×
Sorbopyrus
C. K. Schneid.
a
Sorbopyrus
C. K. Schneid.
Sorbus
L.
a
Sorbus
L.
Sorbus
L. subg.
Albocarmesinae
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Albocarmesinae
Sorbus
L. subg.
Albocarmesinae
sect.
Discolores
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Albocarmesinae
sect.
Discolores
Sorbus
L. subg.
Albocarmesinae
sect.
Hypoglaucae
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Albocarmesinae
sect.
Hypoglaucae
Sorbus
L. subg.
Albocarmesinae
sect.
Insignes
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Albocarmesinae
sect.
Insignes
Sorbus
L. subg.
Albocarmesinae
sect.
Multijugae
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Albocarmesinae
sect.
Multijugae
Sorbus
L. subg.
Albocarmesinae
sect.
Reductae
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Albocarmesinae
sect.
Reductae
Sorbus
L. subg.
Aria
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Aria
Sorbus
L. subg.
Aria
sect.
Alnifoliae
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Aria
sect.
Alnifoliae
Sorbus
L. subg.
Aria
sect.
Aria
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Aria
sect.
Aria
Sorbus
L. subg.
Aria
sect.
Chamaemespilus
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Aria
sect.
Chamaemespilus
Sorbus
L. subg.
Aria
sect.
Ferrugineae
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Aria
sect.
Ferrugineae
Sorbus
L. subg.
Aria
sect.
Griffithianae
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Aria
sect.
Griffithianae
Sorbus
L. subg.
Aria
sect.
Micromeles
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Aria
sect.
Micromeles
Sorbus
L. subg.
Aria
sect.
Thibeticae
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Aria
sect.
Thibeticae
Sorbus
L. subg.
Cormus
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Cormus
Sorbus
L. subg.
Sorbus
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Sorbus
Sorbus
L. subg.
Sorbus
sect.
Commixtae
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Sorbus
sect.
Commixtae
Sorbus
L. subg.
Sorbus
sect.
Graciles
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Sorbus
sect.
Graciles
Sorbus
L. subg.
Sorbus
sect.
Sambucifoliae
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Sorbus
sect.
Sambucifoliae
Sorbus
L. subg.
Sorbus
sect.
Sorbus
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Sorbus
sect.
Sorbus
Sorbus
L. subg.
Sorbus
sect.
Tianshanicae
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Sorbus
sect.
Tianshanicae
Sorbus
L. subg.
Sorbus
sect.
Wilsonianae
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Sorbus
sect.
Wilsonianae
Sorbus
L. subg.
Torminaria
a
i
Sorbus
L. subg.
Torminaria
Spenceria
Trimen
a
Spenceria
Trimen
Spiraea
L.
a
Spiraea
L.
Spiraeanthus
(Fisch. & C. A. Mey.) Maxim.
a
Spiraeanthus
(Fisch. & C. A. Mey.) Maxim.
Sportella
Hance
Pyracantha
M. Roem.
Sportella
Hance
Pyracantha
M. Roem.
Stellariopsis
(Baill.) Rydb.
Ivesia
Torr. & A. Gray
Stellariopsis
(Baill.) Rydb.
Ivesia
Torr. & A. Gray
Stephanandra
Siebold & Zucc.
Neillia
D. Don
Stephanandra
Siebold & Zucc.
Neillia
D. Don
Stranvaesia
Lindl.
Photinia
Lindl.
Stranvaesia
Lindl.
Photinia
Lindl.
Stylypus
Raf.
Geum
L.
Stylypus
Raf.
Geum
L.
Taihangia
T. T. Yu & C. L. Li
Geum
L.
Taihangia
T. T. Yu & C. L. Li
Geum
L.
Tetraglochin
Poepp.
a
Tetraglochin
Poepp.
Torminalis
Medik.
Sorbus
L.
Torminalis
Medik.
Sorbus
L.
Trichothalamus
Spreng.
Potentilla
L.
Trichothalamus
Spreng.
Potentilla
L.
Tylosperma
Botsch.
Potentilla
L.
Tylosperma
Botsch.
Potentilla
L.
Ulmaria
Mill.
Filipendula
Mill.
Ulmaria
Mill.
Filipendula
Mill.
Vauquelinia
Correa ex Humb. & Bonpl.
a
Vauquelinia
Correa ex Humb. & Bonpl.
Waldsteinia
Willd.
Geum
L.
Waldsteinia
Willd.
Geum
L.
Xerospiraea
Henrickson
a
Xerospiraea
Henrickson
Zygalchemilla
Rydb.
Alchemilla
L.
Zygalchemilla
Rydb.
Alchemilla
L.